|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578692 | Chestnut Log | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | GS DC Lyons - HARDY M/W | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Morris GRU10 | 578693 | Chestnut Log | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | GS DC Royals - CARRERA TU/TH 6:30-7:30 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Dagley GRU10 | Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578688 | Fullerville | 03:30 PM | 7 | A4 vs A5 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Morris GRU10 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Sneddon U10 | Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578695 | Fullerville | 03:30 PM | 8 | A5 vs A3 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Sneddon U10 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Dagley GRU10 | 578694 | TBD Athena1 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | vs. | GS DC Lyons - HARDY M/W | 578696 | Fullerville | 04:30 PM | 9 | A4 vs A1 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Morris GRU10 | vs. | GS DC Royals - CARRERA TU/TH 6:30-7:30 | Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578697 | Chestnut Log | 01:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | GS DC Lyons - HARDY M/W | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Dagley GRU10 | 578699 | Chestnut Log | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A5 | GS DC Royals - CARRERA TU/TH 6:30-7:30 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Sneddon U10 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578700 | Chestnut Log | 01:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | GS DC Lyons - HARDY M/W | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Sneddon U10 | 578690 | Chestnut Log | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | GS DC Royals - CARRERA TU/TH 6:30-7:30 | vs. | GS DC Lyons - HARDY M/W | Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578701 | Fullerville | 03:30 PM | 7 | A3 vs A4 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Dagley GRU10 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Morris GRU10 | 578702 | TBD Athena1 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | vs. | GS DC Royals - CARRERA TU/TH 6:30-7:30 | Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578705 | Chestnut Log | 01:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | GS DC Lyons - HARDY M/W | vs. | GS DC Royals - CARRERA TU/TH 6:30-7:30 | 578704 | TBD Athena1 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Dagley GRU10 | Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578691 | Fullerville | 02:00 PM | 8 | A5 vs A4 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Sneddon U10 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Morris GRU10 | 578706 | TBD Athena1 |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Sneddon U10 | 578708 | Fullerville | 04:00 PM | 7 | A3 vs A1 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Dagley GRU10 | vs. | GS DC Royals - CARRERA TU/TH 6:30-7:30 | 578707 | Fullerville | 04:00 PM | 8 | A4 vs A2 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Morris GRU10 | vs. | GS DC Lyons - HARDY M/W | Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578711 | Chestnut Log | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | GS DC Royals - CARRERA TU/TH 6:30-7:30 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Morris GRU10 | 578709 | TBD Athena1 |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | GS DC Lyons - HARDY M/W | vs. | BYE | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578703 | Fullerville | 04:00 PM | 8 | A5 vs A4 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Sneddon U10 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Morris GRU10 | Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578713 | Fullerville | 02:30 PM | 7 | A4 vs A3 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Morris GRU10 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Dagley GRU10 | 578712 | Fullerville | 05:30 PM | 7 | A3 vs A2 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Dagley GRU10 | vs. | GS DC Lyons - HARDY M/W | 578714 | Fullerville | 05:30 PM | 8 | A5 vs A1 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Sneddon U10 | vs. | GS DC Royals - CARRERA TU/TH 6:30-7:30 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 578710 | Fullerville | 02:30 PM | 7 | A3 vs A5 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Dagley GRU10 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Sneddon U10 | 578716 | Fullerville | 04:00 PM | 8 | A4 vs A3 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Morris GRU10 | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Dagley GRU10 | 578715 | Fullerville | 04:00 PM | 7 | A5 vs A2 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica Sneddon U10 | vs. | GS DC Lyons - HARDY M/W |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|